Sunrise and Sunset Times for May 2017 with the length of daylight in hours and minutes, showing each day of the month.
The White Goddess TWG Pagan Forums

Sunrise and Sunset Times for May 2017 - Planetary Hours

Per-Ankh Feed

Saturday, 27 May 2017

Planetary Hours

Sunrise Sunset Times for May 2017

City: Greenwich
Country: United Kindom
Latitude: 51.483061
Longitude: -0.00415
UTC/GMT Offset: 1

DateSunriseSunsetLength
1 May5:32am20:22pm14 hrs 50 mins
2 May5:30am20:23pm14 hrs 53 mins
3 May5:28am20:25pm14 hrs 57 mins
4 May5:26am20:27pm15 hrs 1 mins
5 May5:24am20:28pm15 hrs 4 mins
6 May5:23am20:30pm15 hrs 7 mins
7 May5:21am20:31pm15 hrs 10 mins
8 May5:19am20:33pm15 hrs 14 mins
9 May5:17am20:35pm15 hrs 18 mins
10 May5:16am20:36pm15 hrs 20 mins
11 May5:14am20:38pm15 hrs 24 mins
12 May5:12am20:39pm15 hrs 27 mins
13 May5:11am20:41pm15 hrs 30 mins
14 May5:09am20:42pm15 hrs 33 mins
15 May5:08am20:44pm15 hrs 36 mins
16 May5:06am20:45pm15 hrs 39 mins
17 May5:05am20:47pm15 hrs 42 mins
18 May5:04am20:48pm15 hrs 44 mins
19 May5:02am20:50pm15 hrs 48 mins
20 May5:01am20:51pm15 hrs 50 mins
21 May5:00am20:53pm15 hrs 53 mins
22 May4:58am20:54pm15 hrs 56 mins
23 May4:57am20:55pm15 hrs 58 mins
24 May4:56am20:57pm16 hrs 1 mins
25 May4:55am20:58pm16 hrs 3 mins
26 May4:54am20:59pm16 hrs 5 mins
27 May4:53am21:01pm16 hrs 8 mins
28 May4:52am21:02pm16 hrs 10 mins
29 May4:51am21:03pm16 hrs 12 mins
30 May4:50am21:04pm16 hrs 14 mins
31 May4:49am21:05pm16 hrs 16 mins

Planetary Hours

Aeclectic Tarot

Aeclectic Tarot

Aeclectic Tarot

Magic Folk

Magic Folk

Magic Folk

Magical Times Magazine

Magical Times Magazine

Magical Times Magazine